Mu Online
    
Server is alive for A browser supporting JavaScript 1.1+ is needed. d h min sec
PVP [ Online ]
 

    CONTROLES (HELPER)

  • F9: Configurar Opciones
  • F6: Activar Helper
  • F8: Desactivar Helper
  • F7: AutoClick Simple
  • F10: Abrir otra Ventana
  • F11: Pasar de Ventana
  • F12: Minimizar Ventanas

Server Time: Getting time...

Main
 
Eventos & Sistemas
 
 
  • Balkan-MU > News
 
 
Castle Lord: ByMacIr
Guild Owner: BALKAN
sign

News


HTML Online Editor Sample

BalkanMU 0.99.60/62T (1.0M)

 server open 20.00 11.02.2018

100exp-80drop(party bonus exp)
ResetLevel:350 ~ 400
Max Point 32767
resetstat: No

sky event (+5random ex ) .chaos castle ,kalima kundun (ancient)

Webshop/bb: ff

balkanmu@hotmail.com

Rebuilded PvP Balance 99%!



Peso: 50mb
Server Information
Online Players: 4


Version: 1.0M
Exp: 100x
Drop: 80%


Total Players: 77
Total Characters: 98
Total Guilds: 6
 
Top 10 - Characters
Name Level Reset
1 Blade Knight NevidimiY 270 25
2 Blade Knight WARRIOR 173 13
3 Blade Knight ZZZZ 340 8
4 Soul Master MorteM 205 6
5 Soul Master VapoRub 309 5
6 Blade Knight UgUr 107 5
7 Dark Lord KING 302 4
8 Blade Knight loznaBK 212 4
9 Blade Knight KeNz0 345 3
10 Soul Master PASA 343 2
 
Top 10 - Guilds
Name Logo Points
1 xViPx sign 0
2 VICKS sign 0
3 GoodS sign 0
4 FAITH sign 0
5 Bulgaria sign 0
6 BALKAN sign 0
 
Top 10 - Killers
Name Kills
1 Blade Knight ByMacIr ( 6 )
2 Muse Elf DoZeR ( 0 )
3 Blade Knight WARRIOR ( 0 )
4 Elf Mariana ( 0 )
5 Soul Master VapoRub ( 0 )
6 Soul Master PASA ( 0 )
7 Blade Knight Banamex ( 0 )
8 Muse Elf kuce ( 0 )
9 Dark Knight WojtekBK ( 0 )
10 Elf Eysan ( 0 )
 
Top 10 - Money
Name Zen
1 Muse Elf Buffer 1830375327
2 Blade Knight KeNz0 885608994
3 Blade Knight ByMacIr 848125929
4 Dark Lord KING 669995426
5 Muse Elf Elfa 450613940
6 Soul Master MorteM 273065594
7 Dark Knight Androxus 78189709
8 Soul Master Scalary 66971396
9 Dark Knight paris 50163282
10 Dark Lord LLlyJleP 46327371